Record Details, ATOM A TEAM, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6213986600386128134714
Regular Season1062223111072129142013435225
Playoff53111525203138105142810
Overall21114647212115248028422661012749
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101012210140311152
Ancaster Avalanche210132110032320164
Brampton Canadettes20021132101065212117
Buffalo Bisons00000011001011100101
Buffalo Regals00000011001001100100
Burlington Barracudas110032210153320185
Etobicoke Dolphins110041110050220091
Mississauga Chiefs32109232011066411198
North Halton Twisters2020271010143030311
Oakville Hornets22008033001415500221
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers110041000000110041
Stoney Creek Sabres43011233201857502208
tba 200200000000200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Century Gardens Arena 00000032101063210106
Chippawa75202360000007520236
Coronation Arena000000110032110032
Gale Centre Pad 2126242415000000126242415
Gale Centre Pad 4200200000000200200
GLEN000000110030110030
ICELAND00000032011063201106
MAINWAY 000000210153210153
MCHE000000110050110050
MOHIC000000210143210143
Mold Master Sportsplex000000101014101014
Morgan Firestone000000110040110040
Sixteen Mile Creek000000110061110061
SPRAV000000100100100100
Vale Health & Wellness00000033002513300251
Valley Park Arena000000110042110042
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 2:03 AM