Record Details, ATOM A TEAM (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6213986600386128134714
Regular Season6312136440012210712258
Overall1252522141010005082215257222
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 000000110040110040
Ancaster Avalanche210132110032320164
Brampton Canadettes100111000000100111
Buffalo Bisons00000011001011100101
Buffalo Regals00000011001001100100
Burlington Barracudas000000110031110031
Mississauga Chiefs000000110041110041
North Halton Twisters202027000000202027
Oakville Hornets22008022001114400191
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers110041000000110041
Stoney Creek Sabres210143220052430195
tba 200200000000200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa211053000000211053
Coronation Arena000000110032110032
Gale Centre Pad 28413171100000084131711
Gale Centre Pad 4200200000000200200
ICELAND000000110041110041
MAINWAY 000000110031110031
MOHIC000000110010110010
Morgan Firestone000000110040110040
Sixteen Mile Creek000000110061110061
Vale Health & Wellness00000033002513300251
Valley Park Arena000000110042110042
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 4:11 AM