Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1255217181035210252281042743
Tournament4220635122669342129
Regular Season4121411104422118145632529
Overall208932732258116374945162096481
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam B000000101004101004
Midget A743010782331214156632221
Midget BB5212129531195105232114
Novice B20201103120101351401123
Peewee A211023311123522146
Peewee BB41212351314109252613
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie211011000000211011
Burlington B 20201100000002020110
Hamburg Hawks 110010100122210132
Hamilton 31203102200315320611
Oakville Hornets110010110021220031
Stoney Creek 101001211013312014
Stoney Creek Sabres 200211110040310251
Whitby110040101012211052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000110021110021
Bill Burgoyne000000101004101004
Chippawa32101140000003210114
Clippers101012302135403147
Gale Centre000000100100100100
Gale Centre Pad 1110010000000110010
Gale Centre Pad 28242712211034103521016
Gale Centre Pad 3110021000000110021
Gale Centre Pad 4000000210131210131
Gateway Arena000000211013211013
ICELAND000000202014202014
INPA000000110010110010
LIONS PARK00000011001021100102
MAINWAY 000000101025101025
Morgan Firestone000000100133100133
SALTFLEET000000110040110040
TBA000000100122100122
Vale Health & Wellness6231513513121511362728
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 8:56 PM