Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1025310191568126302581343649
Tournament101015101003202018
Overall1126311241669126332781543757
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B20201950503207070429
Atom BB411269000000411269
Bantam A000000211043211043
Bantam B110020000000110020
Midget A101001211052312053
Midget AA3021253111556132710
Peewee A000000431093431093
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 000000202018202018
Flamborough 101004100111201115
Mississauga 000000202029202029
Oakville Hornets000000220040220040
St. Caharines 1 000000211042211042
Stoney Creek 1 100100101013201113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie101015000000101015
Gale Centre302125000000302125
Gale Centre Pad 1110020101003211023
Gale Centre Pad 2101004000000101004
Gretzky Sports Complex000000101024101024
HARRY HOWELL000000201123201123
Malvern Arena000000110020110020
N/A000000110041110041
Seymour Hanna000000101002101002
Vale Health & Wellness512261094501620145722230
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:36 PM