Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition934219184301187136433725
Tournament2110173102635212710
Regular Season42206922008164201410
Overall156722634960332112412755845
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM A TEAM200200000000200200
BANTAM A TEAM5410686402247118123015
MIDGET BB TEAM110094000000110094
PEEWEE B TEAM30301162101435131519
PEEWEE BB TEAM41301061100415230147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101016000000101016
ASSABET101007000000101007
Brantford 101008110021211029
BRANTFORD 110021000000110021
Buffalo 101002000000101002
BUFFALO REGALS00000011001021100102
Burlington 000000110041110041
FLAMBOROUGH 110020000000110020
HAMILTON HAWKS110010110042220052
LEASIDE110010000000110010
MILWAUKEE000000100122100122
NEW JERSEY000000110030110030
Oakville 101012000000101012
OTTAWA LADY 67'S000000100111100111
St Cath Badgers 101002100122201124
ST.CATHARINES 1100911100402200131
tba 310294000000310294
Whitby Wolves101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110041110041
Chippawa312039000000312039
Gale Centre101001000000101001
Gale Centre Pad 26420221500000064202215
Gale Centre Pad 3101002000000101002
Gale Centre Pad 4200200000000200200
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#1101007000000101007
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#2110010100122210132
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#3000000110030110030
Gretzky Sports Complex000000110021110021
INPA000000110042110042
LEISUREPLEX00000011001021100102
Meridian Centre000000110040110040
MOHIC000000100111100111
Seymour Hanna000000100122100122
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 11:51 AM