Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1354421201392259222614668042
Tournament615031615101436172111643933
Regular Season3716111056543013107485667292117104110
Overall5622201480905832131314395114543327223185
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM A TEAM1252522141010005082215257222
BANTAM A TEAM1182119141773747322815586646
MIDGET BB TEAM1235413191793528222912894141
PEEWEE B TEAM101814368161529182142965
PEEWEE BB TEAM1153322765101341710433511
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 301216320170621386
Ancaster Avalanche210132110032320164
Brantford 1010082110233120211
Buffalo 330081000000330081
Hamilton 536 202007101002303009
Mississauga 210110110021320131
Oakville 513181341122792431020
Oakville Hornets22008022001114400191
St Cath Badgers 201113100122301235
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers210141110010320151
ST.CATHARINES 22001221100403300162
Stoney Creek Sabres210143220052430195
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES101003201124302127
tba 300300000000300300
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000210174210174
CANLAN000000211016211016
Chippawa105411518000000105411518
CORNERSTONE ARENA10100154011376411138
Gale Centre Pad 2351410115754000000351410115754
Gale Centre Pad 3220051000000220051
Gale Centre Pad 4200200000000200200
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#2110010100122210132
GLEN000000200211200211
HARRY HOWELL000000202017202017
ICELAND000000320195320195
LEISURE RINKS000000320193320193
MOHIC000000723279723279
Morgan Firestone000000210140210140
ONONDAGA NATION ARENA000000201124201124
Seymour Hanna000000210143210143
TBA20202553209973401114
Vale Health & Wellness00000033002513300251
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 7:12 AM