Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1464423211392259222715668243
Tournament615031615101436172111643933
Regular Season552320128791522222887101107454220174192
Playoff1182130981251314199464323
Overall8638311714313788422719195154174805836338291
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM A TEAM1910454520181323692237236811442
BANTAM A TEAM19134236232411586445432491010068
MIDGET BB TEAM1537517282111553528361412105256
PEEWEE B TEAM1521128521411127462932241598
PEEWEE BB TEAM18105337141164120132916945727
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 512239622276113441015
Brantford 20201112110234130314
Buffalo 66001721010237610195
BURLINGTON 3300932011565311149
Burlington Barracudas1010233111684121811
Hamilton 211034211045422079
Mississauga 311113312026623139
MISSISSAUGA 4220652002446222109
Mississauga Chiefs32109232011066411198
Oakville 513181341122792431020
Oakville Hornets22008033001415500221
St Cath Badgers 201113301246502359
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers311154110010421164
ST.CATHARINES 22001222200834400205
Stoney Creek 210152301235511387
Stoney Creek Sabres43011232200526501175
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000311197311197
Chippawa22128242310000002212824231
CORNERSTONE ARENA10100154011376411138
Gale Centre523077000000523077
Gale Centre Pad 2492115138682000000492115138682
GLEN000000310241310241
HARRY HOWELL000000312027312027
ICELAND0000008323161683231616
INPA000000312057312057
LEISURE RINKS000000320193320193
MAINWAY 000000320194320194
MOHIC00000082428128242812
Morgan Firestone000000311145311145
Seymour Hanna00000053021385302138
SPRAV000000311131311131
TBA20202553209973401114
Vale Health & Wellness00000033002513300251
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 9:22 PM