Gale Centre Pad 2, Venues (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
BANTAM HL
12:15 PM
vs. St. Caharines 1
[B105]
ATOM HL
1:15 PM
vs. St. Caharines 1
[A028]
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
2:15 PM
vs. Ancaster 3
[M196]
ATOM A TEAM
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
L (0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Norfolk
PEEWEE BB TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
T (0-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Mississauga
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM & PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM & BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & NOVICE HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
ATOM HL
11:15 AM
vs. Flamborough 1
[A067]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
BANTAM HL
12:15 PM
vs. Haldimand
[B007]
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 3
[M018]
ATOM HL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
4:15 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
MIDGET BB TEAM
L (0-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton 536
ATOM A TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
05060708091011
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
5:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
[M038]
BANTAM HL
6:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 3
[B086]
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM & PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
W (3-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Buffalo
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. Casanovia Lady Chiefs
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & ATOM HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
BANTAM HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
NOVICE HL
11:15 AM
vs. Stoney Creek 2
[N033]
12131415161718
BANTAM HL
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
[B050]
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
1:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
[M199]
ATOM A TEAM
W (2-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
PEEWEE B TEAM
3:15 PM
vs. Mississauga
PEEWEE BB TEAM
L (0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 3
BANTAM B TEAM
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
MIDGET BB TEAM
T (2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
BANTAM A TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & NOVICE HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
NOVICE HL
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
[N124]
BANTAM B TEAM
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
PEEWEE B TEAM
3:15 PM
vs. Flambourough
PEEWEE BB TEAM
4:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
BANTAM A TEAM
6:15 PM
vs. ANCASTER
MIDGET BB TEAM
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton 536
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM
vs. St Cath Badgers
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & ATOM HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
BANTAM HL
11:15 AM
vs. Flamborough 1
[B029]
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
NOVICE HL
12:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
[N082]
ATOM HL
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 2
[A040]
ATOM A TEAM
3:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
PEEWEE BB TEAM
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington
BANTAM B TEAM
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
BANTAM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
ATOM A TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & ATOM HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
BANTAM HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
ATOM HL
12:15 PM
vs. Hamilton
[A046]
BANTAM HL
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 2
[B069]
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
2:15 PM
vs. St. Caharines 1
[M073]
PEEWEE B TEAM
4:15 PM
vs. Halton
BANTAM B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. OAKVILLE
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM A TEAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
FUNDAMENTALS & NOVICE HL
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM HL
11:45 AM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gale Centre Pad 2
, Niagara Falls,   
  • Current Season

    8 - 6 - 5
  • All-Time

    176 - 176 - 63
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 4:24 PM