Record Details, Atom HL, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8260324363302419145905662
Playoff330018633001236600309
Overall115605049963036222011908671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2110111011003232101412
Brantford 11008222001623300244
Flamborough Black101034000000101034
Flamborough White000000101013101013
Haldimand 22001821100413300223
Hamilton 10103121100212110513
Hamilton 2 000000101024101024
Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles101009000000101009
St. Catharines 110041000000110041
St. Catharines 2 000000101016101016
St. Catharines 3 101025000000101025
Stoney Creek Green000000110073110073
Stoney Creek Yellow101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle Arena000000101013101013
Chippawa21108110000002110811
Gale Centre Pad 29450423800000094504238
Gretzky Sports Complex00000022001622200162
HALIDIMAND CCC000000110041110041
INPA000000211045211045
MOHIC000000110073110073
Seymour Hanna000000101016101016
SPRAV000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 3:13 PM