Record Details, Peewee A (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1174023151253420172312744332
Regular Season83239883231311166462219
Overall1910633223208573328391811106551
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100100110021210121
Aurora Panthers110031000000110031
Barrie Sharks101023000000101023
Buffalo Bisons100111211066311177
Clearview Ice Cats101023000000101023
Etobicoke Dolphins100111210153310264
Guelph Gryphons101013000000101013
Kitchener Lady Rangers220030000000220030
Mississauga Chiefs - 5861101001202014303015
Mississauga Chiefs - 5856110031310251420282
North Halton Twisters000000101023101023
North York Storm000000100100100100
Oakville Hornets220030321056541086
Oakville Hornets - 1284110040000000110040
St. Catharines Brock Badgers110032200211310243
Stoney Creek Sabres4220672101426321109
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000110021110021
CANLAN000000101014101014
Chippawa521288000000521288
Gale Centre Pad 2522155101014623169
Gretzky Sports Complex101013110021211034
ICELAND000000411253411253
Jack Gatecliff101023000000101023
MCHE000000210153210153
MOHIC000000210132210132
Morgan Firestone101023101023202046
North Buffalo000000110052110052
Oakville Arena000000110021110021
Seymour Hanna110031200211310242
SPORTSWORLD44001002110436510143
Vale Health & Wellness110010100100210110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 12:43 PM