Record Details, Peewee A, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1174023151794438242816846139
Regular Season10433111093331314197662424
Playoff531111852211214105322322
Overall261484453331149863525728171210885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 10100241217135131715
Ancaster Avalanche100100110021210121
Aurora Panthers110031110042220073
Barrie Sharks101023000000101023
Buffalo Bisons100111211066311177
Clearview Ice Cats101023000000101023
Etobicoke Dolphins100111210153310264
Guelph Gryphons101013000000101013
Kitchener Lady Rangers220030000000220030
London Devilettes000000110052110052
Mississauga Chiefs - 5861101001202014303015
Mississauga Chiefs - 585622005252121037412155
North Halton Twisters000000101023101023
North York Storm000000100100100100
Oakville Hornets431083532091196301714
Oakville Hornets - 1284110040000000110040
Oshawa Lady Generals000000110050110050
St. Catharines Brock Badgers330074200211530285
Stoney Creek Sabres52218921014273221211
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000110021110021
CANLAN000000202038202038
Chippawa521288000000521288
Gale Centre Pad 2126421815101014136521919
GLEN000000110021110021
Gretzky Sports Complex101013110021211034
ICELAND000000521293521293
Jack Gatecliff101023000000101023
MCHE000000210153210153
MOHIC000000210132210132
MORFA000000110031110031
Morgan Firestone101023101023202046
N/A00000043101564310156
North Buffalo000000110052110052
Oakville Arena000000110021110021
Seymour Hanna110031200211310242
SPORTSWORLD44001002110436510143
SPRAV00000030214123021412
Vale Health & Wellness110010100100210110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 7:30 PM