Record Details, Atom BB (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32101521100204310172
Regular Season1018193171606301721411561
Overall13391243382608302151513263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora211072000000211072
Caledon110080000000110080
Etobicoke 000000101004101004
Flamborough 1 101003000000101003
Grand River 10101220201143030216
Mississauga 100111101002201113
North Halton 20200121010133030115
North york000000110020110020
Oakville 202018000000202018
Orangeville 202014110032312046
St. Caharines 1 110051101015211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
burks falls000000110020110020
Centre Wellington00000020201142020114
Chippawa303016000000303016
Gale Centre Pad 271518250000007151825
Huntsville arena110060000000110060
Huntsville Arena 101012000000101012
Huntsville Jack Bionda110080000000110080
MCHE000000101004101004
Mississauga Valley Arena000000101002101002
Mold Master Sportsplex000000101013101013
Seymour Hanna000000101015101015
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 7:34 PM