Record Details, Atom BB (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6240171511002073401915
Regular Season11191933111919382221821871
Playoff220031210121430152
Overall19513129491439213393382234288
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora211072000000211072
Caledon110080000000110080
Etobicoke 101002101004202006
Flamborough 1 2110243021265131410
Grand River 10101220201143030216
Mississauga 201123201113402236
North Halton 20200121010133030115
North york000000110020110020
Oakville 202018101001303019
Orangeville 202014110032312046
South Huron101016000000101016
St. Caharines 1 220061211036431097
Whitby Wolves101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000101001101001
ApC Community Center101005000000101005
burks falls000000110020110020
Centre Wellington00000020201142020114
Chippawa413037000000413037
earl Nichols Arena101016000000101016
Gale Centre Pad 292619270000009261927
HARRY HOWELL000000302126302126
Huntsville arena110060000000110060
Huntsville Arena 101012000000101012
Huntsville Jack Bionda110080000000110080
Jack Gatecliff000000110021110021
MCHE000000101004101004
Mississauga Valley Arena000000201113201113
Mold Master Sportsplex000000101013101013
Seymour Hanna000000101015101015
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000110032110032
Western Fair Sports Center101012000000101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 10:25 AM