Record Details, Novice B (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202011020200114040121
Tournament9342122586203618179624843
Regular Season1146125411138020272271414568
Playoff303021140316107061821
Overall257153408725915162665016304102153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2110353120455230710
Brampton000000110071110071
Brantford 11007233002044400276
Burlington B 20201100000002020110
Cambridge100111000000100111
Cambridge 2020182020294040317
Chatham100122000000100122
Haldimand 3210762020165230812
Huron Heat110010000000110010
Kitchener101012110061211073
Lambeth000000110050110050
London101004000000101004
North Halton000000101024101024
North Halton A 000000101006101006
North Simcoe 101004000000101004
Oakville 220082101001321083
Oakville A 000000101005101005
St. Catharines 30302222020065050228
Stoney Creek 4031619403161780621236
Twin Centres000000110031110031
West Oxford000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex000000110061110061
Argyle Arena110010000000110010
BEVERLY000000101012101012
Bostwick Community Centre000000110031110031
Cambridge Sports Park000000202029202029
Cayuga000000202016202016
Chippawa5221152200000052211522
Fort Erie101018312091441301022
Gale Centre101012000000101012
Gale Centre Pad 28260112800000082601128
Gateway Arena000000302168302168
Grand River Arena000000110050110050
Gretzky Sports Complex1100321100722200104
Kinsmen Recreation Centre101004000000101004
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kingsmen Arena000000110060110060
LIONS PARK00000022001322200132
Oakville Arena000000101001101001
Seymour Hanna000000202006202006
Sportsworld Arena - Practice Arena201134000000201134
SPRAV211036211033422069
Stronach Arena100111000000100111
Vale Health & Wellness202011020200114040121
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 10:18 AM