Record Details, Novice B (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202011020200114040121
Tournament6231102075203317137514337
Regular Season1045125361037020232071214559
Overall18610236661981105351371421289117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 211035211033422068
Brampton000000110071110071
Brantford 11007233002044400276
Burlington B 20201100000002020110
Cambridge 2020182020294040317
Chatham100122000000100122
Haldimand 220064101012321076
Kitchener101012110061211073
Lambeth000000110050110050
North Halton000000101024101024
North Halton A 000000101006101006
North Simcoe 101004000000101004
Oakville 220082101001321083
Oakville A 000000101005101005
St. Catharines 20202171010043030221
Stoney Creek 201151020201114031621
West Oxford000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex000000110061110061
BEVERLY000000101012101012
Cambridge Sports Park000000202029202029
Cayuga000000101012101012
Chippawa4211151700000042111517
Fort Erie101018312091441301022
Gale Centre Pad 26240101900000062401019
Gateway Arena000000101012101012
Grand River Arena000000110050110050
Gretzky Sports Complex1100321100722200104
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kingsmen Arena000000110060110060
LIONS PARK00000022001322200132
Oakville Arena000000101001101001
Seymour Hanna000000101004101004
Sportsworld Arena - Practice Arena201134000000201134
SPRAV211036110021321057
Vale Health & Wellness202011020200114040121
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 11:49 AM