Record Details, MIDGET BB TEAM, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100101015201115
Tournament30302697112111127412317
Regular Season113441522114341312227782834
Overall1537517282111553528361412105256
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 100100100100200200
Burlington Barracudas000000101015101015
Casenovia000000110021110021
Flamborough 110010110010220020
Hamilton 101013000000101013
Hamilton 536 202007101002303009
Hamilton 545210164101012311176
K-STARS, MI000000110032110032
LADY QUAKERS000000110020110020
Mississauga 201103110021311124
Oakville 110064200211310275
Peterborough000000110030110030
PRINCETON000000220074220074
SaN JOSE000000100111100111
SEATTLE101001000000101001
St Catharines Jr Badgers101002220062321064
Stoney Creek 100122201124301246
Sudbury000000101012101012
tba 100100000000100100
West Northumberland101012000000101012
Windsor000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa211012000000211012
CORNERSTONE ARENA10100154011376411138
Gale Centre Pad 2102351420000000102351420
GLEN000000200211200211
HARRY HOWELL000000110010110010
ICELAND000000110021110021
INPA000000101012101012
MOHIC000000302126302126
Morgan Firestone000000100100100100
Seymour Hanna000000220062220062
TBA20202553209973401114
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 6:50 AM