Record Details, MIDGET BB TEAM (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100101015201115
Tournament30302697112111127412317
Regular Season83231113721466155371719
Overall1235413191793528222912894141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 100100100100200200
Burlington Barracudas000000101015101015
Casenovia000000110021110021
Flamborough 110010000000110010
Hamilton 101013000000101013
Hamilton 536 202007101002303009
Hamilton 545110020000000110020
K-STARS, MI000000110032110032
LADY QUAKERS000000110020110020
Mississauga 100100110021210121
Oakville 110064200211310275
Peterborough000000110030110030
PRINCETON000000220074220074
SaN JOSE000000100111100111
SEATTLE101001000000101001
St Catharines Jr Badgers000000110021110021
Stoney Creek 100122100111200233
Sudbury000000101012101012
tba 100100000000100100
West Northumberland101012000000101012
Windsor000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa110010000000110010
CORNERSTONE ARENA10100154011376411138
Gale Centre Pad 28224101300000082241013
GLEN000000200211200211
ICELAND000000110021110021
MOHIC000000201113201113
Morgan Firestone000000100100100100
Seymour Hanna000000110021110021
TBA20202553209973401114
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • John's Pizza and Subs
  • Post Foods
  • Hooligan's Sports Bar
    
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 7:11 AM