Record Details, BANTAM A TEAM (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001042111685311178
Tournament3120110630315694231616
Regular Season109012651043323242013344929
Overall14112128152094754383420688253
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ANCASTER 100100110021210121
ASSABET101007000000101007
BRANTFORD 110021100122210143
BUFFALO BISONS110040101015211055
BUFFALO REGALS11002022001423300162
BURLINGTON 110030100133210163
COLORADO000000100111100111
FLAMBOROUGH 110020101016211036
HAMILTON HAWKS110010110042220052
LEASIDE110010000000110010
MILWAUKEE000000100122100122
MISSISSAUGA 220062100133320195
NEW JERSEY000000220070220070
OAKVILLE 110041110032220073
OTTAWA LADY 67'S000000100111100111
PHILADELPHIA000000110042110042
ST.CATHARINES 110031110040220071
STONEY CREEK 000000101002101002
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES101003201124302127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000110032110032
Appleby Ice Centre000000100133100133
BEVERLY000000110021110021
Chippawa330072000000330072
CRYSTAL RIDGE000000101015101015
Gale Centre Pad 276011720000007601172
Gale Centre Pad 3110031000000110031
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#1101007000000101007
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#2110010100122210132
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek)#3000000110030110030
GRETZKY000000100122100122
HARRY HOWELL000000101016101016
ICELAND000000100133100133
INPA000000110042110042
LEISURE RINKS000000320193320193
LEISUREPLEX00000022001422200142
Meridian Centre000000110040110040
MOHIC000000201113201113
ONONDAGA NATION ARENA000000201124201124
RIVER WORKS101003000000101003
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • R & A Holdings Niagara Inc
  • Cat's Kitchen And Bar
  • Niagara Region Police Association
    
  • Aqua-Don Pool Service & Supplies
  • Gilson's Auto Repair
  • EcoRides
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 12:34 PM