Record Details, PEEWEE B TEAM, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20200102101434121413
Regular Season11191540110110242221201782
Playoff311136100111411247
Overall16212285614111274630323415102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2110371010053120312
Brantford 20201112110234130314
Flambourough 201114101001302115
Haldimand 2020092020074040016
Halton 10100710100102020017
Mississauga 110010202005312015
Norfolk 2020081010133030111
Oakville 2020171010063030113
St Cath Badgers 201113301246502359
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
brant sports complex000000101002101002
CANLAN000000101006101006
Cayuga000000101004101004
Chippawa50412180000005041218
Gale Centre Pad 21128163800000011281638
Gretzky Sports Complex000000110021110021
Hagersville Memorial arena000000101003101003
HARRY HOWELL000000101001101001
ICELAND000000202005202005
Mold Master Sportsplex00000010100101010010
Morgan Firestone000000101005101005
Rex000000101013101013
Seymour Hanna000000200233200233
TALBOT GARDENS000000101013101013
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 6:06 AM