Record Details, PEEWEE B TEAM (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20200102101434121413
Regular Season11191540110110242221201782
Overall1311115501311116452622221195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 1010161010052020111
Brantford 20201112110234130314
Flambourough 101003101001202004
Haldimand 1010052020073030012
Halton 10100710100102020017
Mississauga 110010202005312015
Norfolk 2020081010133030111
Oakville 2020171010063030113
St Cath Badgers 201113201135402248
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
brant sports complex000000101002101002
CANLAN000000101006101006
Cayuga000000101004101004
Chippawa40401170000004040117
Gale Centre Pad 291714330000009171433
Gretzky Sports Complex000000110021110021
Hagersville Memorial arena000000101003101003
HARRY HOWELL000000101001101001
ICELAND000000202005202005
Mold Master Sportsplex00000010100101010010
Morgan Firestone000000101005101005
Rex000000101013101013
Seymour Hanna000000100122100122
TALBOT GARDENS000000101013101013
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 7:28 AM