Record Details, PEEWEE BB TEAM, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition43101330000004310133
Regular Season12543171096301792111733419
Playoff64021125032610114341712
Overall221255411514662231936181176434
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 201102312032513134
Buffalo 66001721010237610195
Burlington 3201613201936402154
Hamilton 220041211045431086
Oakville 201112110010311122
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers301213110010411223
ST.CATHARINES 110091000000110091
Stoney Creek 110030201135311165
Stoney Creek 3 101002101001202003
Whitby Wolves101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000210152210152
CANLAN000000110010110010
Chippawa54011110000005401111
CRYSTAL RIDGE000000101023101023
Gale Centre312044000000312044
Gale Centre Pad 2136342410000000136342410
Gale Centre Pad 3110020000000110020
INPA000000101003101003
MAINWAY 000000110041110041
MOHIC000000211043211043
Morgan Firestone000000101001101001
Rex000000110010110010
SPRAV000000211031211031
Valley Park Arena000000201135201135
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 2:32 AM