Record Details, PEEWEE BB TEAM (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101120000003210112
Regular Season8323115651013414833249
Overall1153322765101341710433511
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 100100110030210130
Buffalo 330081000000330081
Burlington 110040110041220081
Hamilton 000000110042110042
Oakville 201112110010311122
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers100100110010210110
ST.CATHARINES 110091000000110091
Stoney Creek 3 101002101001202003
Whitby Wolves101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110041110041
CANLAN000000110010110010
Chippawa210131000000210131
Gale Centre101001000000101001
Gale Centre Pad 273221750000007322175
Gale Centre Pad 3110020000000110020
MOHIC000000211043211043
Rex000000110010110010
SPRAV000000110030110030
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 7:11 AM