Record Details, BANTAM A, 2016-2017 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010023120494130411
Tournament641111672411119136522225
Regular Season1153319171127213192271053236
Playoff20112640313106042516
Overall209653231255164315745142296388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ANCASTER 20200530302115050216
Belle Tire100122000000100122
BRANTFORD 210154202024412178
BUFFALO 220041110030330071
BUFFALO REGALS101002110031211033
BURLINGTON 110020110020220040
Burlington AA 000000101005101005
FLAMBOROUGH 100122202025302147
HAMBURG110032000000110032
HAMILTON HAWKS000000101012101012
London Devilettes000000101017101017
LONDON DEVILETTES000000101012101012
MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS110020000000110020
Meijer AAA000000101023101023
MISSISSAUGA 101024101013202037
NEW JERSEY COLONIALS110020000000110020
OAKVILLE 110010100111210121
OSHAWA LADY GENERALS000000110021110021
OTTAWA ICE000000100111100111
SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING110010000000110010
ST. CATHARINES 100122201112301234
STONEY CREEK SABRES201135201124402259
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES101012000000101012
Team Illnois000000101015101015
WOOLWICH000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000211025211025
BEVERLY000000101025101025
CAMPUS PAD 1110020000000110020
CRYSTAL RIDGE000000110030110030
Gale Centre Pad 2103431621000000103431621
Gale Centre Pad 3421154000000421154
Gateway Arena000000100111100111
Gretzky Sports Complex000000202024202024
HARBORCENTER3210642110425320106
HARRY HOWELL000000202025202025
ICELAND000000101013101013
LEGENDS PAD 2110010210132320142
LEISUREPLEX000000110031110031
MOHIC000000202025202025
Morgan Firestone000000202006202006
Novi B100122101023201145
Novi R00000020202122020212
Seymour Hanna000000201112201112
Sixteen Mile Creek000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 2:01 PM