Record Details, Bantam B, 2014-2015 (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1392235151137113292412934844
Playoff3300937061924103611827
Overall1612224418183132225334151546671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 220061110021330082
Brantford 220050110020330070
Haldimand 21105420202104130714
Hamilton 44001641010135410177
Norfolk 110030311143421173
Oakville 1010032020073030010
St.Catharines 320174403161472321318
Stoney Creek 10012240405155041717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford000000110020110020
Chippawa320172000000320172
Gale Centre110031000000110031
Gale Centre Pad 2129213415000000129213415
Gateway Arena000000202018202018
Hagersville Memorial arena000000101016101016
Haldimand000000101014101014
INPA000000101013101013
MOHIC000000202047202047
Norfolk000000110030110030
Seymour Hanna00000040316144031614
Sixteen Mile Creek000000202007202007
SPRAV000000110021110021
Talbot000000201113201113
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Work of Art Frame Shop
  • Hocktons Autotune
  • MINACS
    
  • Ridgeway's Restaurant and Catering Plus " The Otherside" Bar/lounge/Patio with Live entertainment on the weekends!!
  • HOCKTON'S AUTO TUNE
  • ROYAL LEPAGE
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 11:04 AM