Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 31, 2017-Jan 20, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice (Maidens)
2017-2018
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
DRYLAND
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
FUNDAMENTALS & NOVICE HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
10:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2017-2018
ATOM HL
11:15 AM
vs. Ancaster
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton 545
INPA [2300109]
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
1:30 PM
@ ANCASTER
2017-2018
BANTAM HL
4:00 PM
@ St. Catharines 2
Merritton [B008]
2017-2018
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
5:00 PM
@ Haldimand
Cayuga [M126]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
2017-2018
NOVICE HL
12:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines 2
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
12:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
2017-2018
ATOM HL & BANTAM HL
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
2:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
5:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
6:15 PM
vs. BUFFALO BISONS
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
7:45 PM
vs. Mississauga
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
DRYLAND
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
6:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
FUNDAMENTALS & ATOM HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2017-2018
NOVICE HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
2017-2018
BANTAM HL
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek 2
MOHIC [B087]
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
2:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
5:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
2017-2018
NOVICE HL
12:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines 3
2017-2018
BANTAM HL
1:15 PM
vs. Grimsby
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
3:00 PM
@ Haldimand
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
2017-2018
ATOM HL
3:30 PM
@ Brantford
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
4:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
5:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
6:30 PM
@ BUFFALO REGALS
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:45 PM
@ St Cath Badgers
2017-2018
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
8:00 PM
@ St. Catharines 2
2017-2018
DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
2017-2018
PEEWEE BB TEAM
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM B TEAM
8:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
2017-2018
PEEWEE B TEAM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2017-2018
MIDGET BB TEAM
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Jr Badgers
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2017-2018
BANTAM A TEAM
8:00 PM
@ OAKVILLE
2017-2018
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
9:30 PM
@ Hamilton 2
INPA [M128]
2017-2018
ATOM HL
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek 2
2017-2018
MIDGET/INTERMEDIATE HL
8:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek 2
SALTFLEET [M041]
2017-2018
ATOM A TEAM
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 5:42 AM