Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 28, 2018-Nov 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Peewee BB - Ancaster Tournament PeeWee BB
Novice B - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Peewee A - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Bantam BB - Ancaster Shootout
Peewee A - SCFGA Rep Tournament
Bantam B - Waterloo Fall Cup Challenge
Midget A - St. Catharines Tournament
Atom BB - SCFHA Rep Tournament
Peewee A
10:45 AM
@ North Halton Twisters
Novice HL & Atom HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
2:15 PM
vs. Norfolk
Atom BB
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Bantam B
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington
Midget A
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Midget BB
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
10:15 AM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Bantam B
12:50 PM
@ St. Clair Shores
Albert McCormick Community Centre
Peewee A
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Midget A
3:00 PM
@ Brampton
Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Brock Badgers
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Midget A
10:15 AM
vs. Vaughan
Peewee A
12:00 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
Bantam B
1:45 PM
@ Kensington Valley Ravens
RIM Park Optimist
Midget A
4:15 PM
@ St. Caharines
Atom HL
5:00 PM
@ Ancaster
Midget/Intermediate HL
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster 2
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Peewee A - SCFGA Rep Tournament
Bantam B - Waterloo Fall Cup Challenge
Midget A - St. Catharines Tournament
Atom BB - SCFHA Rep Tournament
Novice B
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge
Novice HL
1:30 PM
@ Brantford
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
@ Brantford
Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Brampton
Midget/Intermediate HL
4:30 PM
@ Haldimand
Novice B
5:30 PM
@ Brantford
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga 5868
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared practice with Peewee BB
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Amherst
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Bisons
Fundamentals & Atom HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Novice HL
11:15 AM
vs. Flamborough White
Peewee A
12:00 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget BB
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton
Novice B
2:30 PM
@ Ancaster
Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough 1
Bantam B
3:30 PM
@ Norfolk
Midget/Intermediate HL
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough Black
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Midget/Intermediate HL - North Halton
Bantam BB - Barrie Hockey Tournament
Atom HL
12:15 PM
vs. Haldimand
Novice HL
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek White
Novice B
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge
Peewee BB
4:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom BB
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs - 5861
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared practice with Peewee BB
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
8:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Black
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Fundamentals
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:15 AM
vs. St. Catharines 3
Novice B
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Novice HL
4:30 PM
@ Ancaster
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga
Atom BB
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough 1
Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 10:34 AM