Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Midget/Intermediate HL - North Halton
Bantam BB - Barrie Hockey Tournament
Atom HL
12:15 PM
vs. Haldimand
Novice HL
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek White
Novice B
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge
Peewee BB
4:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom BB
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs - 5861
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared practice with Peewee BB
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
8:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Black
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Fundamentals
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:15 AM
vs. St. Catharines 3
Novice B
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Novice HL
4:30 PM
@ Ancaster
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga
Atom BB
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough 1
Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget/Intermediate HL - North Halton
Bantam BB - Barrie Hockey Tournament
Peewee A - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Peewee BB - Kitchener Tournament PeeWee BB
Novice B - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Novice HL
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton 2
Atom BB
10:45 AM
@ Etobicoke
Peewee BB
11:30 AM
@ Oakville
Atom HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam B
4:15 PM
vs. Norfolk
Midget A
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Midget BB
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared practice with Peewee BB
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM
vs. St Catharines Jr Badgers
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Lambeth
Grand River Arena
Peewee A
11:00 AM
@ Mississauga Chiefs - 5861
Peewee BB
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets - 1284
Novice B
6:45 PM
vs. Chatham
Sportsworld Arena - Practice Arena
Peewee BB
7:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Peewee A
8:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Fundamentals & Atom HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Novice HL
11:15 AM
vs. Flamborough Black
Atom BB
12:15 PM
@ St. Caharines 1
Novice B
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Sportsworld Arena - Practice Arena
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget A
3:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
Midget BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM
@ North Halton
Novice B
6:00 PM
@ West Oxford
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kingsmen Arena
Peewee BB
8:15 PM
@ Mississauga
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee A - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Peewee BB - Kitchener Tournament PeeWee BB
Novice B - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Peewee A
8:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Novice B
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener
Activia Sportsplex
Novice HL & Atom HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom BB
3:15 PM
vs. North Halton
Bantam B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
5:00 PM
@ Brantford 1
Bantam BB
5:15 PM
vs. Mississauga 5870
Midget A
6:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
Midget BB
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Developmental
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Intermediate HL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Black
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Novice B & Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared practice with Peewee BB
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. St. Caharines 1
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Novice B
9:15 AM
@ Cambridge
Fundamentals & Atom HL
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
11:15 AM
vs. Hamilton
Peewee A
12:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Peewee BB
1:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom BB
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
@ Mississauga 5868
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Midget BB
5:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget A
5:30 PM
@ Oakville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 10:38 AM